Template:Catalog number infobox/testcases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{Catalog number infobox|Regular = FACA-0001|Animate Limited = FACA-0002}} | | {{Catalog number infobox|Regular = FACA-0001|Animate Limited = FACA-0002}} | ||
| {{Catalog number infobox/sandbox|Regular = FACA-0001|Animate Limited = FACA-0002}} | | {{Catalog number infobox/sandbox|Regular = FACA-0001|Animate Limited = FACA-0002}} | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{Catalog number infobox|LE Only|FACA-0001|FACA-0002}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{Catalog number infobox|LE Only|FACA-0001|FACA-0002}} | |||
| {{Catalog number infobox/sandbox|LE Only|FACA-0001|FACA-0002}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:42, 26 July 2023
Code | Main | Sandbox |
---|---|---|
{{Catalog number infobox|ETT-002}}
|
ETT-002 | ETT-002 |
{{Catalog number infobox|MFCZ-3063|MFCZ-3064}}
|
Limited Edition: MFCZ-3064 Regular Edition: MFCZ-3063 |
Limited Edition: MFCZ-3064 Regular Edition: MFCZ-3063 |
{{Catalog number infobox|FACA-0312|FACA-0313|FACA-0314}}
|
Limited Edition: FACA-0313 Regular Edition: FACA-0312 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0314 |
Limited Edition: FACA-0313 Regular Edition: FACA-0312 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0314 |
{{Catalog number infobox|FACA-0001||FACA-0002}}
|
Regular Edition: FACA-0001 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0002 |
Regular Edition: FACA-0001 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0002 |
{{Catalog number infobox|Regular = ETT-002}}
|
ETT-002 | ETT-002 |
{{Catalog number infobox|Regular = MFCZ-3063|Limited = MFCZ-3064}}
|
Limited Edition: MFCZ-3064 Regular Edition: MFCZ-3063 |
Limited Edition: MFCZ-3064 Regular Edition: MFCZ-3063 |
{{Catalog number infobox|Regular = FACA-0312|Limited = FACA-0313|Animate Limited = FACA-0314}}
|
Limited Edition: FACA-0313 Regular Edition: FACA-0312 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0314 |
Limited Edition: FACA-0313 Regular Edition: FACA-0312 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0314 |
{{Catalog number infobox|Regular = FACA-0001|Animate Limited = FACA-0002}}
|
Regular Edition: FACA-0001 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0002 |
Regular Edition: FACA-0001 Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0002 |
{{Catalog number infobox|LE Only|FACA-0001|FACA-0002}}
|
Limited Edition: FACA-0001 Regular Edition: LE Only Animate Limited Edition: FACA-0002 |
Limited Edition: FACA-0002 |